Ref ID Part number Description RG
1 17245-107-010 Bush - top fairing stay 1
2 19051-KA4-000 Rubber - Speedometer arrangement 2
3 19052-MB0-000 Collar - Speedometer arrangement 2
4 38110-KV3-000 Horn COMP. 1
5 45451-473-000 Clip - harness 1
6 61104-428-000 Collar 1
7 64110-KV3-000 Screen COMP. 1
8 64205-KV3-000ZA Front upper *R134* (WL) 1
  64205-KV3-000ZB Front upper *NH196/TYPE2* (WL) 1
9 64206-MJ0-000 Nut - screen 4mm 6
  64206-ML0-700 Screw - screen 6
11 64216-KV3-300ZA ?? 1
12 64225-KV3-000 Rubber bush 1
13 64255-KV3-000ZA R. Front - lower *R134* (WL) 1
  64255-KV3-000ZB R. Front - lower *PB190/TYPE2* (WL) 1
14 64265-KV3-000ZA L. Front - lower *R134* (WL) 1
  64265-KV3-000ZB L. Front - lower *PB190/TYPE2* (WL) 1
15 64270-KV3-000ZA V-piece - lower fairing *R134* (WL) 1
  64270-KV3-000ZB V-piece - lower fairing *PB190/TYPE2* (WL) 1
16 64501-KV3-000 Meter stay 1
17 64507-KE8-701 DZUS screw - fairing lower - 6x14mm 4
18 64508-KV3-000 DZUS clip - fairing lower 2
19 64509-KE8-700 DZUS washer - 6mm 10
20 64509-ML7-000 Screw 3
21 64512-KV3-000 DZUS screw - fairing lower - 6x22mm 1
22 64527-KE8-700 Clip 5
23 64528-KV3-000 Nut - special - 5mm 3
24 64529-KV3-000 Screw - 5x16mm 3
25 64529-MC7-000 DZUS clip - 6mm 2
26 64531-KV3-000 R. Fairing stay - lower 1
------------
1009096
  64531-KV3-010 R. Fairing stay - lower 1
1009097
1009446
  64531-KV3-020 R. Fairing stay - lower 1
1009447
1016666
  64531-KV3-030 R. Fairing stay - lower 1
1016667
27 64532-KV3-000 Bracket - fairing lower 2
28 64533-KV3-000 Clip - fairing lower 2
29 64541-KV3-000 L. Fairing stay - lower 1
------------
1001587
  64541-KV3-010 L. Fairing stay - lower 1
1001588
30 64631-KV3-000 Bracket - fairing lower B. 1
31 64632-KV3-000 Bracket - fairing lower A. 1
32 87507-MB0-300 Decal 1
33 87508-415-300 Decal 1
34 87523-KV3-300 Decal - screen 1
35 88110-KV3-003 R. Mirror 1
------------
1014265
  88110-ML0-731 R. Mirror 1
1014266
36 88111-KV3-000 Damper - mirror 2
37 88112-KV3-000 Bracket - mirror 2
38 88120-KV3-003 L. Mirror 1
------------
1014265
  88120-ML0-731 L. Mirror 1
1014266
39 90106-KV3-000 Screw - flange 8x28mm 2
40 90107-KE8-700 Screw 5
41 90112-MC7-000 Screw - fairing - special 2
42 90201-428-900 Nut 6mm - dome 5
43 90232-MA6-000 Nut 8mm - dome 2
------------
1008076
  90301-SA0-000 Nut 8mm - dome 2
1008077
44 94050-06000 Nut 6mm 1
45 94103-06000 Washer 6mm 1
46 96300-06010-07 Bolt - Flange 6x10mm 1
47 96300-06018-07 Bolt - Flange 6x18mm 6
48 96300-06025-00 Bolt - Flange 6x25mm 1