Ref ID Part number Description R2J R4J Frame Number
1 28333-300-000 Spring 2 2    
2 50600-KV3-700 Hangar, (R.) 1 1    
3 50603-GS9-000 Pin 2 2  
4 28302-GJ-8-000 Bracket - main step (R.) 1 2
5 50615-KV3-700 Bracket - main step (L.) 1 - ------------ 1008826
  50612-KV3-700 Bracket - main step (L.) 1 - 1008827
6 50617-445-840 Spring (R.) 1 1  
7 50630-KV3-700 Step ASSY. R. main 1 1
8 50640-KV3-000 Step ASSY. L. main 1 2    
9 50644-445-840 Spring (L.) 1 1  
10 50660-KV3-000 Footrest (R.) 1 1 ------------ 1014931
  50660-KV3-700 Footrest (R.) 1 1 1014932
11 50670-KV3-000 Footrest (L.) 1 1 ------------ 1014929
  50670-KV3-700 Footrest (L.) 1 1 1014930
12 50700-KV3-700 Hangar, (L.) 1 1
13 50718-KT7-761 Plate 2 - ------------ 1001811
  50718-KV3-700 Plate 2 - 1001812
      - 2
14 50720-KT7-760 Footrest, Rear (R.) 1 1
15 50730-KT7-760 Footrest, Rear (L.) 1 1    
16 50760-KV3-700 Hangar, Rear (R.) 1 1  
17 50770-KV3-700 Hangar, Rear (L.) 1 1    
18 51486-KV3-700 Collar 2 2  
19 90105-KV3-700 Bolt, Collar 2 2
20 90157-KV3-700 Bolt Cap 8x18mm 4 4
21 90157-MF5-000 Bolt Cap 8x20mm 4 4
22 90501-KV3-000 Collar 2 2 ------------ 1014931
23 92501-08038-0A Bolt Cap 8x38mm 2 2    
24 94101-06000 Washer, Plain 6mm 2 2  
25 94101-08000 Washer, Plain 8mm 2 2
26 94201-16120 Split-pin 1.6x12mm 2 2
27 94201-16150 Split-pin 1.6x15mm 2 2
28 95015-83000 Pin 2 2
29 96300-06010-00 Bearing, Ball #8 (1/4) 2 2