REF. ID Part number Description RG Frame Number
1 17248-402-700 Collar 2
2 30401-KV3-000 Cover  CDI 1
3 30405-KT7-000 Cover  RC Valve control unit 1 ------------
1020467
4 30405-MN4-000 Cover  RC Valve control unit 1
1020468
5 30410-KV3-000 Control unit, Engine  CDI 2 ------------
1007776
30410-KV3-008 Control unit, Engine  CDI 2
1007777
6 30420-KV3-000 Servo motor   RC Valve  (use 30420-KV3-010) 1 ------------
1001103
30420-KV3-010 Servo motor   RC Valve  1
1001104
7 31500-GM4-017 Battery (YT4L-12B) (YUASA) 1
8 31600-KV3-000 Regulator/Rectifier 1
9 31800-KV3-003 RC Valve control unit 1 ------------
1007776
31800-KV3-013 RC Valve control unit 1
1007777
1016666
31800-KV3-023 RC Valve control unit 1
1016667
1020467
10 31800-KV3-033 RC Valve control unit 1
1020467
11 35400-KV3-000 ? 1
12 43516-HA2-000 Rubber bush 2
13 50250-KV3-000 Mounting bracket 1
14 50324-KV3-000 Collar 2
15 50330-KV3-000 Box 1
16 77206-KR3-000 Bush 2
17 90122-GM0-007 Screw  terminal connection 2
18 90201-428-900 Nut 6mm 2
19 90306-GN2-004 Nut special 2
20 90344-692-003 Speed clip  6mm 2
64527-KT8-710 Speed clip  6mm 2
21 90506-425-000 Collar 1
22 90513-460-840 Collar 1
23 90651-MA6-720 Cable tie (Tie wrap) 1
24 91405-671-000 Clip 1
25 93891-06020-00 Screw  6x20mm 2
26 94050-06080 Nut  6mm 1
27 95701-06012-18 Screw  6x12mm 1
28 96300-06018-07 Screw  6x18mm 2
28 96300-06025-07 Bolt, Flange 6x25mm 2