REF. ID Part number Description R2J R4J R5K R5K-2 Engine Number
1 11000-KV3-700HA Crank case set   *MC16E* 1 1 - - ------------ 1044178
11000-KV3-701HA Crank case set   *MC16E* 1 1 - - 1044179
11000-KV3-770HA Crank case set   *MC16E* - - 1 1
3 11105-KV3-700 Tube   Breather 1 1 - -
11105-KV3-700 Tube   Breather - - 1 1
4 22810-KV3-700 Lever   COMP. clutch 1 1 - -
22810-KV3-770 Lever   COMP. clutch - - 1 1
5 22815-KV3-700 Spring   Clutch lever 1 1 - -
22815-KV3-770 Spring   Clutch lever - - 1 1
7 90002-KG4-000 Bolt Special 6mm 1 1 1 1
8 90425-300-000 Washer   11mm 1 1 1 1
9 90488-425-000 Washer   6mm 4 4 4 4
10

90533-VM6-000

Washer   13x24mm 1 1 1 1
11 90555-283-000 Washer 2 2 2 2    
12 91021-148-004 Bearing Needle 1010 1
13 91053-719-005 Bearing Needle 12x16x10 1
14 91101-121-691 Bearing Needle 1 1 1 1    
15 91206-KV3-003 Oil seal 12x19x5mm 1 1 1 1    
16 92900-08032-0B Stud   Cylinder  8x32mm 4 4 4 4
17 92900-08035-0B Stud   Cylinder  8x35mm 4 4 4 4
18 94301-10160 Dowel  Cylinder locating  10x16mm 2 2 2 2
19 95701-06025-08 Bolt, Flange 6x25mm 3 3 3 3
20 95701-06030-07 Bolt, Flange 6x30mm 1 1 1 1
21 95701-08080-08 Bolt, Flange   Crank case  8x80mm 1 1 - - ---------- 1044178
    2 2 - - 1044179
  90011-KV3-770 Bolt, Flange   Crank case  8x80mm - - 2 2    
22 95701-08085-00 Bolt, Flange   Crank case  8x85mm 3 3 - - ---------- 1044178
2 2 - - 1044179
90012-KV3-770 Bolt, Flange   Crank case  8x85mm - - 2 2    
23 95701-08090-08  Bolt, Flange   Crank case  8x90mm  1 1 - -    
90013-KV3-770 Bolt, Flange   Crank case  8x90mm  - - 2 2
24 95701-08105-08 Bolt, Flange   Crank case  8x105mm 1 1 - -
90014-KV3-770 Bolt, Flange   Crank case  8x105mm - - 1 1