Ref ID Part number Description R2J R4J R5K R5K-2
1 11104-KV3-700 Plate 1 1 1 1
2 11131-KV3-000 Holder   Transmission bearing 1 1 - -
11131-KV3-770 Holder   Transmission bearing - - 1 1
3 11135-KV3-000 Plate   Bearing retainer 1 1 1 1
4 23210-KV3-700 Main shaft   COMP. (13T) 1 1 - -
23210-KV3-770 Main shaft   COMP. (13T) - - 1 1
5 23221-KV3-700 Counter shaft   COMP 1 1 - -
23221-KV3-770 Counter shaft   COMP - - 1 1
6 23421-KV3-700 Gear   counter shaft   1st/low  (37T) 1 1 1 1
7 23422-KV3-700 Bushing   20x23x12mm 1 1 1 1
8 23431-KV3-700 Gear   main shaft   2nd (17T) 1 1 - -
23431-KV3-770 Gear   main shaft   2nd (19T) - - 1 1
9 23441-KV3-700 Gear   counter shaft  2nd (33T) 1 1 - -
23441-KV3-770 Gear   counter shaft  2nd (37T) - - 1 1
10 23442-KV3-000 Bushing   (spline)   25x10.5mm 3 3 2 2
12 23451-KV3-700 Gear   main shaft 3rd & 4th (20T/22T) 1 1
23451-KV3-770 Gear   main shaft 3rd & 4th (22T/22T) - - 1 1
13 23461-KV3-700 Gear   counter shaft  3rd (30T) 1 1 - -
23461-KV3-770 Gear   counter shaft  3rd (31T) - - 1 1
14 23481-KV3-700 Gear   counter shaft   4th (28T) 1 1 - -
23481-KV3-770 Gear   counter shaft   4th (26T) - - 1 1
15 23491-KV3-700 Gear   main shaft       5th (22T) 1 1 - -
23491-KV3-770 Gear   main shaft       5th (20T) - - 1 1
17 23495-KV3-700 Bushing   25x28x9.5mm 2 2 2 2
18 23501-KV3-700 Gear Counter shaft    5th (25T) 1 1 - -
23501-KV3-770 Gear Counter shaft    5th (25T) - - 1 1
19 23511-KV3-700 Gear Main shaft         6th (22T) 1 1 - -
23511-KV3-770 Gear Main shaft         6th (24T) - - 1 1
20 23512-KV3-770 Bushing   25x10.5mm - - 1 1
21 23521-KV3-700 Gear Counter shaft Sixth (23T) 1 1 - -
23521-KV3-770 Gear Counter shaft Sixth (27T) - - 1 1
22 23801-KV3-000 Sprocket Drive (15T) 1 1 1 1
23 23811-292-000 Plate Drive sprocket 1 1 1 1
24 23815-KV3-000 Plate locator bolt lock 1 1 1 1
25 90451-KE8-000 Washer   special   25mm 5 5 5 5
26 90454-428-000 Washer, Thrust   20x1.00mm 2 2 2 2
27 90461-286-000 Washer B   thrust   25mm 2 2 2 2
28 90462-323-000 Washer   lock   25mm 2 2 2 2
29 90601-107-000 Circlip   25mm 6 6 6 6
30 90701-KV3-003 Dowel   8x18mm  (KOYO) 1 1 1 1
31 91021-KV3-701 Bearing   ball 6205 (KOYO) 1 1 - -
91021-KV3-771 Bearing   ball 6205 (KOYO) - - 1 1
32 91022-KV3-003 Bearing   special ball 6203 (KOYO) 1 1 1 1
33 91024-KV3-003 Bearing   special ball 6305 (KOYO) 1 1 1 1
91024-KV3-004 Bearing   special ball 6305 (N.T.N) 1 1 1 1
34 91204-MG3-003 Oil seal   25x45x7mm 1 1 1 1
35 93101-06012-0H Bolt   6x12mm 2 2 2 2
36 95701-06012-08 Bolt, Flange   6x12mm 2 2 2 2
37 95701-06014-00 Bolt, Flange   6x14mm 2 2 2 2
38
95701-06025-00 Bolt, Flange   6x25mm 6 6 6 6
39 91025-KV3-701 Bearing   special ball   6204 1 1 1 1
9102-GE0-003 Bearing   special ball   6204 - - 1 1