RefID Part number Part name RG Frame Number
1 24701-KV3-000 Pedal COMP. Gear change 1    
2 24705-KV3-000 Rubber. Gear change pedal 1    
3 24705-MB0-000   1    
4 24710-KV3-000 Arm COMP. Gear change 1    
5 24721-KE8-000 Joint 1    
6 24722-KE8-000 Rubber boot 1    
7 24723-KE8-000 Pin 1    
8 24724-422-000 Rubber boot 1    
9 24725-KE8-000 E-clip.  4mm 1    
10 28293-333-000 E-clip Kick-starter arm 1    
11 28300-KV3-000 Arm ASSY. kick-starter 1    
12 28302-KV3-000 Joint Kick-arm 1    
13 28333-124-000 Spring Kick-starter stopper 1    
14 35350-KV3-000 Switch ASSY. rear stop light 1 ------------ 1001666
  35350-MJ0-920 Switch ASSY. rear stop light 1 1001667 1018965
  35350-MJ0-921 Switch ASSY. rear stop light 1 1018966  
15 35357-KV3-000 Spring. Stop switch 1    
16 46500-KV3-000 Pedal Brake 1    
17 46514-KM4-000 Return spring 1    
18 50225-KV3-000 Bracket 1    
19 90065-KV3-000 Tie rod 1    
20 90108-KV3-000 Bolt. Flange 8x25mm 1    
21 90201-700-000 Nut 8mm 1    
22 90505-116-670 Washer 13x20mm 1    
23 90118-KV3-830 Screw 8x40mm 1    
24 94002-06070-0S Nut 6mm 1    
25 94101-08000 Nut 8mm 1    
26 94511-15000 Circlip 1    
27 95003-43007-10 Rubber.  Return spring 1    
28 96211-08000 Ball bearing #8 (1/4) 1    
29 96300-06020-00 Screw.  Flange 6x20mm 1    

RED PARTS NUMBERS ARE CONFIRMED AS
DISCONTINUED OR NOT AVAILABLE AS OF 06/04/2015